Facebook
Facebook
JanPratinidhi
JanPratinidhi

Anil Kumar Sharma

Anil Kumar Sharma - Candidate



(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party



Compare Rate Follow

0 Followers | 4179 Profile Views
R K Puram

R K Puram Constituency

Introduction: Ramakrishna Puram popularly known as R.K. Puram, is a Central Government Employees residential colony in ...
(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party

(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party

Introduction -  The Bharatiya Janata Party (About this sound pronunciation translation: Indian People's Party; ab...
Member Type :Candidate
Party Name :(BJP) Bharatiya Janata Party
Term :Delhi ( Year 2015)
Constituency :R K Puram
Full NameAnil Kumar Sharma
Father's NameShri Madan lal Sharma
GenderMale
Marital StatusMarried
Spouse NameSmt. Manju Sharma
No. of Children2
Permanent Address11/78,Village Moti Bagh,New Delhi-110021
Email idView Personal Email
MobileView Mobile No
QualificationsGraduate
Cash 350000
Deposit in Banks, Financial Institutions and Non-Banking Financial Companies 1093605
Other Financial Instruments NSS, Postal Savings, LIC, Policies etc 887955
Vehicle 2004793
Jewellery 1880000
Non-Agricultural Land 19500000
Buildings (commercial and residential) 3750000
Loan from Banks 1658141
Loans due to Individual / Entity 3500000
IPC Section -341 Punishment for wrongful restraint.
IPC Section -323 Punishment for voluntarily causing hurt.
IPC Section -34 Acts done by several persons in furtherance of common intention.