Facebook
Facebook
JanPratinidhi
JanPratinidhi

M. B. Patil

M. B. Patil - MLA



Indian National Congress



Compare Rate Follow

0 Followers | 2094 Profile Views
Babaleshwar

Babaleshwar Constituency

Introduction: Babaleshwar is a village in the southern state of Karnataka, India. It is located in the Bijapur taluk of...
Indian National Congress

Indian National Congress

Introduction -  The Indian National Congress (About this sound pronunciation,INC, also commonly called the Congre...
Member Type :MLA
Party Name :Indian National Congress
Term :Karnataka ( Year 2013)
Constituency :Babaleshwar
Full NameM. B. Patil
Father's NameShri Basanagowda
GenderMale
Marital StatusMarried
Permanent Address31 Akkamahadevi road, Bijapur 586101
Email idView Personal Email
Office View Office Number
MobileView Mobile No
ResidentView Residece Number
QualificationsGraduate Professional
Cash 50000
Deposit in Banks, Financial Institutions and Non-Banking Financial Companies 15583506
Bonds, Debentures and shares in companies 2302000
Other Financial Instruments NSS, Postal Savings, LIC, Policies etc 26236200
Vehicle 5233000
Jewellery 1600000
Personal loans/advance given 66007000
Agricultural Land 68245450
Non-Agricultural Land 108067872
Buildings (commercial and residential) 108324950
Loan from Banks 191965777